- Welcome
- Services
- BUY: Search Homes for Sale
- BUY: Search Commercial Listings for sale
- Homes for Sale & Neighborhood Guide
- Top 15 Home Buyer Questions
- Top Seller Questions Answered
- Pricing & Marketing Strategy That Sells
- Pricing Your Home for Maximum Results
- Marketing Strategy That Sells
- Pre-Listing Prep & Staging
- Home Selling Simplified
- Home Valuation
- Home Prep- Staging Made Simple
- Understanding Offers, Negotiations & Net Proceeds
- Seller Red Flags & How to Avoid Deal-Killers
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,454 SqFt1/21 21$114,900 $114,900910 N 5th Street, St. James, MN 56081
Listed by MAYBERRY REALTY
4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt1/26 26$70,000 $80,000 12.5%313 Range Street, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds2 Baths2,616 SqFt1/60 60$365,000 $369,900 1.3%504 North Street West, Janesville, MN 56048
Listed by RE/MAX Results
3 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt1/37 37$400,000 $415,900 3.8%61480 154th Lane, Mapleton, MN 56065
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds2 Baths2,381 SqFt1/34 34$290,000 $269,900 7.4%815 Center Street, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt1/34 34$290,000 $269,900 7.4%815 Center ST, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by Erik Jensen of American Way Realty
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt1/36 36$252,500 $259,500 2.7%3 Devonshire Place, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by TRUE REAL ESTATE
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt1/28 28$163,000 $170,000 4.1%326 W Jefferson Avenue, St. Peter, MN 56082
Listed by TRUE REAL ESTATE
2 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt1/32 32$199,900 $199,9001513 5th Avenue, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds2 Baths3,965 SqFt$268,000 $268,000844 south Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds4 Baths3,904 SqFt1/55 55$370,000 $374,900 1.3%402 Cedar Street, Nicollet, MN 56074
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
5 Beds4 Baths3,792 SqFt1/55 55$370,000 $374,900 1.3%402 Cedar ST, Nicollet, MN 56074
Listed by Erik Jensen of American Way Realty
4 Beds1 Bath2,277 SqFt1/37 37$270,000 $279,900 3.5%505 Moreland Avenue, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by TRUE REAL ESTATE
3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt1/52 52$391,250 $399,900 2.2%70 Hensonshire Court, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt1/20 20$270,000 $272,700 1.0%2338 Hoffman Path, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt1/21 21$270,000 $272,700 1.0%2338 Hoffman PATH, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by Karla Van Eman of American Way Realty
2 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt1/33 33$143,000 $139,900 2.2%205 Park St N, Fairfax, MN 55332
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt1/33 33$143,000 $139,900 2.2%205 Park ST N, Fairfax, MN 55332
Listed by Erik Jensen of American Way Realty
3 Beds1 Bath2,232 SqFt1/18 18$194,900 $192,900 1.0%305 Carroll Street, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
3 Beds1 Bath1,924 SqFt1/14 14$194,900 $192,900 1.0%305 Carroll ST, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by Mary Jo Mickelson of American Way Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt1/41 41$206,000 $194,900 5.7%441 South Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
4 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt1/41 41$206,000 $194,900 5.7%441 South AVE, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by Erik Jensen of American Way Realty
3 Beds3 Baths3,648 SqFt1/39 39$432,500 $450,000 3.9%101 Shiloh Court, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
3 Beds1 Bath2,509 SqFt1/31 31$260,000 $269,900 3.7%511 Harrison Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by AMERICAN WAY REALTY
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417